Valentino Rossi

Escudería:
yamaha
Nacionalidad:
italiana
Nacimiento:
16-02-1979
Altura:
182 cm
Peso:
65 Kg
  • 6007 Puntos
  • 375 GP
  • 9 Mundiales
  • 115 Victorias
  • 65 Poles
  • 232 Podiums

Estadísticas 2018

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar YAMAHA 8316163
Argentina YAMAHA 11190168
Las Américas YAMAHA 5413297
España YAMAHA 10511406
Francia YAMAHA 9316564
Italia YAMAHA 1316722
Catalunya YAMAHA 7316882
Países Bajos YAMAHA 3511992
Alemania YAMAHA 62201192
República Checa YAMAHA 24131322
Austria YAMAHA 146101422
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Tailandia - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----