18º

Tatsuki Suzuki

Escudería:
honda
Nacionalidad:
jpn
Nacimiento:
24-09-1997
Altura:
170 cm
Peso:
59 Kg
  • 136 Puntos
  • 64 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 0 Victorias
  • 0 Poles
  • 0 Podiums

Estadísticas 2018

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar - -----
Argentina HONDA 19210024
Las Américas HONDA 497716
España HONDA 106101715
Francia HONDA 15972414
Italia HONDA 21702414
Catalunya HONDA 35113512
Países Bajos HONDA 221333812
Alemania HONDA 223003815
República Checa HONDA -1424014
Austria HONDA 171804016
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Tailandia - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----