30º33º

Simone Corsi

Escudería:
kalex kalex
Nacionalidad:
italiana
Nacimiento:
24-04-1987
Altura:
175 cm
Peso:
65 Kg
  • 1600 Puntos
  • 251 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 5 Victorias
  • 4 Poles
  • 21 Podiums

Estadísticas 2018

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KALEX 14142214
Argentina KALEX 22230219
Las Américas KALEX 14124616
España KALEX 131241015
Francia KALEX 91421216
Italia KALEX 51061814
Catalunya KALEX 111242212
Países Bajos KALEX 201512315
Alemania KALEX 19883114
República Checa KALEX 161513214
Austria KALEX 183003216
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Tailandia - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----