28º

Sam Lowes

Escudería:
ktm
Nacionalidad:
gbr
Nacimiento:
14-09-1990
Altura:
168 cm
Peso:
66 Kg
  • 481 Puntos
  • 83 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 3 Victorias
  • 8 Poles
  • 11 Podiums

Estadísticas 2018

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KTM 10310031
Argentina KTM 6133317
Las Américas KTM 2240319
España KTM 8881114
Francia KTM 71331414
Italia KTM 143001418
Catalunya KTM 9972114
Países Bajos KTM 6972812
Alemania KTM 45113912
República Checa KTM 22974612
Austria KTM 162804612
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Tailandia - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----