28º

Romano Fenati

Escudería:
kalex
Nacionalidad:
italiana
Nacimiento:
15-01-1996
Altura:
165 cm
Peso:
62 Kg
  • 911 Puntos
  • 104 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 10 Victorias
  • 4 Poles
  • 23 Podiums

Estadísticas 2018

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KALEX 5240024
Argentina KALEX 19190024
Las Américas KALEX 15160022
España KALEX 9310028
Francia KALEX 1279919
Italia KALEX 6280920
Catalunya KALEX 15280920
Países Bajos - -----
Alemania - -----
República Checa - -----
Austria - -----
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Tailandia - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----