Pol Espargaró

Escudería:
Nacionalidad:
española
Nacimiento:
10-06-1991
Altura:
171 cm
Peso:
64 Kg
  • 1787 Puntos
  • 203 GP
  • 1 Mundiales
  • 15 Victorias
  • 17 Poles
  • 44 Podiums

Estadísticas 2018

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KTM 22220022
Argentina KTM 16115515
Las Américas KTM 15133814
España KTM 161151314
Francia KTM 181151813
Italia KTM 151152314
Catalunya KTM 191152813
Países Bajos KTM 211243214
Alemania KTM 162303214
República Checa KTM 19--3214
Austria KTM ---3215
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Tailandia - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----