14º

Philipp Oettl

Escudería:
ktm
Nacionalidad:
ger
Nacimiento:
03-05-1996
Altura:
174 cm
Peso:
58 Kg
  • 366 Puntos
  • 99 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 1 Victorias
  • 1 Poles
  • 3 Podiums

Estadísticas 2018

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KTM 8250025
Argentina KTM 20230026
Las Américas KTM 116101014
España KTM 2125355
Francia KTM 12151368
Italia KTM 201903611
Catalunya KTM 181603611
Países Bajos KTM 181803613
Alemania KTM 13884413
República Checa KTM 4885211
Austria KTM 81425412
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Tailandia - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----