Miguel Oliveira

Escudería:
ktm
Nacionalidad:
por
Nacimiento:
04-01-1995
Altura:
170 cm
Peso:
63 Kg
  • 1135 Puntos
  • 122 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 11 Victorias
  • 4 Poles
  • 29 Podiums

Estadísticas 2018

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KTM 4511115
Argentina KTM 7316276
Las Américas KTM 12316434
España KTM 14220633
Francia KTM 10610732
Italia KTM 11125982
Catalunya KTM 172201182
Países Bajos KTM 176101282
Alemania KTM 154131412
República Checa KTM 41251661
Austria KTM 22201862
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Tailandia - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----