Mattia Pasini

Escudería:
kalex
Nacionalidad:
italiana
Nacimiento:
13-08-1985
Altura:
178 cm
Peso:
68 Kg
  • 1308 Puntos
  • 215 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 12 Victorias
  • 18 Poles
  • 30 Podiums

Estadísticas 2018

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KALEX 8413134
Argentina KALEX 4125381
Las Américas KALEX 379472
España KALEX 10511584
Francia KALEX 11180585
Italia KALEX 1260587
Catalunya KALEX 6290587
Países Bajos KALEX 11115639
Alemania KALEX 13006310
República Checa KALEX 31066910
Austria KALEX 64138210
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Tailandia - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----