Marco Bezzecchi

Escudería:
ktm
Nacionalidad:
italiana
Nacimiento:
12-11-1998
Altura:
0 cm
Peso:
0 Kg
  • 178 Puntos
  • 33 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 2 Victorias
  • 1 Poles
  • 8 Podiums

Estadísticas 2018

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KTM 6142214
Argentina KTM 2125273
Las Américas KTM 9316433
España KTM 5220631
Francia KTM 6230631
Italia KTM 5220831
Catalunya KTM 92201031
Países Bajos KTM 82901032
Alemania KTM 72201232
República Checa KTM 146101331
Austria KTM 11251581
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Tailandia - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----