Marcel Schrotter

Escudería:
kalex
Nacionalidad:
ger
Nacimiento:
02-01-1991
Altura:
171 cm
Peso:
68 Kg
  • 397 Puntos
  • 146 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 0 Victorias
  • 0 Poles
  • 0 Podiums

Estadísticas 2018

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar SUTER 97997
Argentina SUTER 20106157
Las Américas SUTER 83101511
España KALEX 1779249
Francia KALEX 5413378
Italia KALEX 2330379
Catalunya KALEX 3413509
Países Bajos - -----
Alemania - -----
República Checa - -----
Austria - -----
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Tailandia - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----