Marc Márquez

Escudería:
honda
Nacionalidad:
española
Nacimiento:
17-02-1993
Altura:
168 cm
Peso:
59 Kg
  • 2761 Puntos
  • 178 GP
  • 6 Mundiales
  • 66 Victorias
  • 76 Poles
  • 110 Podiums

Estadísticas 2018

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar HONDA 2220202
Argentina HONDA 6180205
Las Américas HONDA 4125452
España HONDA 5125701
Francia HONDA 2125951
Italia HONDA 6160951
Catalunya HONDA 22201151
Países Bajos HONDA 11251401
Alemania HONDA 11251651
República Checa HONDA 33161811
Austria HONDA 12202011
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Tailandia - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----