17º

Luca Marini

Escudería:
kalex
Nacionalidad:
italiana
Nacimiento:
10-08-1997
Altura:
184 cm
Peso:
68 Kg
  • 112 Puntos
  • 42 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 0 Victorias
  • 0 Poles
  • 0 Podiums

Estadísticas 2018

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KALEX 179779
Argentina KALEX 12160712
Las Américas KALEX 61331014
España KALEX 123301016
Francia KALEX 243501018
Italia KALEX 7791913
Catalunya KALEX 131701916
Países Bajos - -----
Alemania - -----
República Checa - -----
Austria - -----
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Tailandia - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----