Lorenzo Dalla Porta

Escudería:
honda
Nacionalidad:
italiana
Nacimiento:
22-06-1997
Altura:
172 cm
Peso:
61 Kg
  • 97 Puntos
  • 47 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 0 Victorias
  • 0 Poles
  • 1 Podiums

Estadísticas 2018

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar HONDA 9316163
Argentina HONDA 1579255
Las Américas HONDA 17180256
España HONDA 92702510
Francia HONDA 112602513
Italia HONDA 17883312
Catalunya HONDA 101703313
Países Bajos HONDA 56104311
Alemania HONDA 161334610
República Checa HONDA 171065210
Austria HONDA 11511639
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Tailandia - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----