26º

Lorenzo Baldassarri

Escudería:
kalex
Nacionalidad:
italiana
Nacimiento:
06-11-1996
Altura:
183 cm
Peso:
68 Kg
  • 400 Puntos
  • 96 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 2 Victorias
  • 1 Poles
  • 6 Podiums

Estadísticas 2018

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KALEX 2220202
Argentina KALEX 2413332
Las Américas KALEX 17106395
España KALEX 1125642
Francia KALEX 3320644
Italia KALEX 8220843
Catalunya KALEX 1079934
Países Bajos KALEX 13260934
Alemania KALEX 5290935
República Checa KALEX 104131064
Austria KALEX 92601065
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Tailandia - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----