Jorge Navarro

Escudería:
kalex
Nacionalidad:
española
Nacimiento:
03-02-1996
Altura:
173 cm
Peso:
61 Kg
  • 420 Puntos
  • 74 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 2 Victorias
  • 1 Poles
  • 9 Podiums

Estadísticas 2018

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KALEX 7106610
Argentina KALEX 5310613
Las Américas KALEX 19881413
España KALEX 41701413
Francia KALEX 153301413
Italia KALEX 103101417
Catalunya KALEX 193101418
Países Bajos KALEX 91331717
Alemania KALEX 161062317
República Checa KALEX 11883115
Austria KALEX 45114213
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Tailandia - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----