Jorge Lorenzo

Escudería:
ducati
Nacionalidad:
española
Nacimiento:
04-05-1987
Altura:
173 cm
Peso:
64 Kg
  • 3869 Puntos
  • 277 GP
  • 5 Mundiales
  • 67 Victorias
  • 66 Poles
  • 150 Podiums

Estadísticas 2018

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar DUCATI 9240024
Argentina DUCATI 14151120
Las Américas DUCATI 6115616
España DUCATI 4200618
Francia DUCATI 66101615
Italia DUCATI 21254110
Catalunya DUCATI 1125669
Países Bajos DUCATI 1079757
Alemania DUCATI 3610856
República Checa - -----
Austria - -----
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Tailandia - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----