30º

Joan Mir Mayrata

Escudería:
kalex
Nacionalidad:
española
Nacimiento:
01-09-1997
Altura:
175 cm
Peso:
60 Kg
  • 549 Puntos
  • 44 GP
  • 1 Mundiales
  • 11 Victorias
  • 2 Poles
  • 18 Podiums

Estadísticas 2018

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KALEX 24115511
Argentina KALEX 1779149
Las Américas KALEX 5413277
España KALEX 6115327
Francia KALEX 4316487
Italia KALEX 9316645
Catalunya KALEX 8300646
Países Bajos - -----
Alemania - -----
República Checa - -----
Austria - -----
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Tailandia - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----