13º

Jakub Kornfeil

Escudería:
ktm
Nacionalidad:
cze
Nacimiento:
08-04-1993
Altura:
169 cm
Peso:
62 Kg
  • 643 Puntos
  • 156 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 0 Victorias
  • 1 Poles
  • 4 Podiums

Estadísticas 2018

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KTM 119779
Argentina KTM 18142912
Las Américas KTM 21791810
España KTM 1688269
Francia KTM 2610369
Italia KTM 212303610
Catalunya KTM 14115419
Países Bajos KTM 11511528
Alemania KTM 2079617
República Checa KTM 1316776
Austria KTM 13133807
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Tailandia - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----