18º

Jack Miller

Escudería:
ducati
Nacionalidad:
australiana
Nacimiento:
18-01-1995
Altura:
175 cm
Peso:
70 Kg
  • 620 Puntos
  • 113 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 7 Victorias
  • 9 Poles
  • 11 Podiums

Estadísticas 2018

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar DUCATI 10106610
Argentina DUCATI 1413196
Las Américas DUCATI 1897268
España DUCATI 12610368
Francia DUCATI 7413496
Italia DUCATI 11210499
Catalunya DUCATI 131604910
Países Bajos DUCATI 161065510
Alemania DUCATI 151425710
República Checa DUCATI 171246110
Austria DUCATI 171806112
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Tailandia - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----