Héctor Barberá

Escudería:
Nacionalidad:
española
Nacimiento:
02-11-1986
Altura:
169 cm
Peso:
61 Kg
  • 1735 Puntos
  • 267 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 10 Victorias
  • 9 Poles
  • 32 Podiums

Estadísticas 2018

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KALEX 19133313
Argentina KALEX 18200316
Las Américas KALEX 20180318
España KALEX 15142519
Francia KALEX 131151017
Italia KALEX 212401019
Catalunya KALEX ---1019
Países Bajos KALEX ---1019
Alemania KALEX ---1019
República Checa KALEX ---1020
Austria KALEX ---1021
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Tailandia - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----