Gabriel Rodrigo

Escudería:
ktm
Nacionalidad:
española
Nacimiento:
12-10-1996
Altura:
169 cm
Peso:
60 Kg
  • 169 Puntos
  • 68 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 0 Victorias
  • 2 Poles
  • 1 Podiums

Estadísticas 2018

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KTM 3511115
Argentina KTM 397187
Las Américas KTM 12124228
España KTM 20106287
Francia KTM 232802811
Italia KTM 12413418
Catalunya KTM 8316576
Países Bajos KTM 1088656
Alemania KTM 12220656
República Checa KTM 7511767
Austria KTM 688846
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Tailandia - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----