19º

Franco Morbidelli

Escudería:
honda
Nacionalidad:
italiana
Nacimiento:
04-12-1994
Altura:
176 cm
Peso:
64 Kg
  • 708 Puntos
  • 79 GP
  • 1 Mundiales
  • 8 Victorias
  • 6 Poles
  • 21 Podiums

Estadísticas 2018

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar HONDA 14124412
Argentina HONDA 22142614
Las Américas HONDA 17210617
España HONDA 15971313
Francia HONDA 161331614
Italia HONDA 121511716
Catalunya HONDA 181501916
Países Bajos HONDA 242401916
Alemania HONDA ---1917
República Checa HONDA 131332217
Austria HONDA 161902217
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Tailandia - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----