Francesco Bagnaia

Escudería:
kalex
Nacionalidad:
italiana
Nacimiento:
14-01-1997
Altura:
174 cm
Peso:
59 Kg
  • 634 Puntos
  • 98 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 7 Victorias
  • 4 Poles
  • 18 Podiums

Estadísticas 2018

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KALEX 3125251
Argentina KALEX 1597323
Las Américas KALEX 4125571
España KALEX 3316731
Francia KALEX 1125981
Italia KALEX 44131111
Catalunya KALEX 4881191
Países Bajos KALEX 11251441
Alemania KALEX 31241481
República Checa KALEX 63161642
Austria KALEX 11251891
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Tailandia - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----