Fabio Quartararo

Escudería:
speed-up
Nacionalidad:
fra
Nacimiento:
20-04-1999
Altura:
173 cm
Peso:
63 Kg
  • 323 Puntos
  • 60 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 1 Victorias
  • 3 Poles
  • 4 Podiums

Estadísticas 2018

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar SPEED UP 16200020
Argentina SPEED UP 28220025
Las Américas SPEED UP 9151121
España SPEED UP 18106718
Francia SPEED UP 14881512
Italia SPEED UP 161152012
Catalunya SPEED UP 11254510
Países Bajos SPEED UP 7220658
Alemania SPEED UP 1897729
República Checa SPEED UP 14115779
Austria SPEED UP 397849
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Tailandia - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----