Enea Bastianini

Escudería:
honda
Nacionalidad:
italiana
Nacimiento:
30-12-1997
Altura:
167 cm
Peso:
57 Kg
  • 769 Puntos
  • 81 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 3 Victorias
  • 9 Poles
  • 22 Podiums

Estadísticas 2018

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar HONDA 10240024
Argentina HONDA 5413139
Las Américas HONDA 6220335
España HONDA 8240336
Francia HONDA 32503310
Italia HONDA 14610437
Catalunya HONDA 1125684
Países Bajos HONDA 2316844
Alemania HONDA 3240845
República Checa HONDA 10413975
Austria HONDA 92201175
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Tailandia - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----