17º

Dominique Aegerter

Escudería:
ktm
Nacionalidad:
sui
Nacimiento:
30-09-1990
Altura:
174 cm
Peso:
69 Kg
  • 974 Puntos
  • 188 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 1 Victorias
  • 1 Poles
  • 7 Podiums

Estadísticas 2018

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar SUTER 21151115
Argentina SUTER 1188911
Las Américas SUTER 11971610
España KTM ---1611
Francia KTM ---1611
Italia KTM 261242011
Catalunya KTM 242002015
Países Bajos KTM 211422216
Alemania KTM 231422416
República Checa KTM 91702417
Austria KTM 191702417
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Tailandia - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----