28º

Danny Kent

Escudería:
speed-up
Nacionalidad:
gbr
Nacimiento:
25-11-1993
Altura:
176 cm
Peso:
65 Kg
  • 688 Puntos
  • 121 GP
  • 1 Mundiales
  • 8 Victorias
  • 7 Poles
  • 14 Podiums

Estadísticas 2018

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar SPEED UP 6170017
Argentina SPEED UP 3124415
Las Américas SPEED UP 22320417
España SPEED UP 11280420
Francia SPEED UP 31210423
Italia SPEED UP 15290423
Catalunya SPEED UP 27210424
Países Bajos SPEED UP 23300425
Alemania SPEED UP 12280425
República Checa - -----
Austria - -----
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Tailandia - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----