Dani Pedrosa

Escudería:
honda
Nacionalidad:
española
Nacimiento:
29-09-1985
Altura:
160 cm
Peso:
51 Kg
  • 4102 Puntos
  • 287 GP
  • 3 Mundiales
  • 54 Victorias
  • 49 Poles
  • 153 Podiums

Estadísticas 2018

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar HONDA 77997
Argentina HONDA 2240912
Las Américas HONDA 9791811
España HONDA 22201811
Francia HONDA 105112910
Italia HONDA 202402912
Catalunya HONDA 115114011
Países Bajos HONDA 181514112
Alemania HONDA 10884912
República Checa HONDA 10885712
Austria HONDA 9796610
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Tailandia - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----