Cal Crutchlow

Escudería:
honda
Nacionalidad:
ing
Nacimiento:
29-10-1985
Altura:
170 cm
Peso:
70 Kg
  • 951 Puntos
  • 133 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 3 Victorias
  • 4 Poles
  • 14 Podiums

Estadísticas 2018

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar HONDA 4413134
Argentina HONDA 10125381
Las Américas HONDA 7190384
España HONDA 1190387
Francia HONDA 1388468
Italia HONDA 8610568
Catalunya HONDA 10413696
Países Bajos HONDA 2610796
Alemania HONDA 7200798
República Checa HONDA 5511908
Austria HONDA 54131038
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Tailandia - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----