10º

Bradley Smith

Escudería:
ktm
Nacionalidad:
ing
Nacimiento:
28-11-1990
Altura:
179 cm
Peso:
67 Kg
  • 1472 Puntos
  • 208 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 3 Victorias
  • 9 Poles
  • 25 Podiums

Estadísticas 2018

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KTM 20180018
Argentina KTM 21220022
Las Américas KTM 14160023
España KTM 21133322
Francia KTM 17142521
Italia KTM 17142720
Catalunya KTM 17190721
Países Bajos KTM 20170721
Alemania KTM 171061319
República Checa - -----
Austria - -----
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Tailandia - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----