Brad Binder

Escudería:
ktm
Nacionalidad:
rsa
Nacimiento:
11-08-1995
Altura:
170 cm
Peso:
61 Kg
  • 913 Puntos
  • 119 GP
  • 1 Mundiales
  • 8 Victorias
  • 6 Poles
  • 24 Podiums

Estadísticas 2018

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KTM 13610106
Argentina KTM 163201010
Las Américas KTM 16610208
España KTM 5610308
Francia KTM 897379
Italia KTM 19610478
Catalunya KTM 5610578
Países Bajos KTM 2279667
Alemania KTM 10125916
República Checa KTM 76101015
Austria KTM 86101114
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Tailandia - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----