10º

Arón Canet

Escudería:
honda
Nacionalidad:
española
Nacimiento:
30-09-1999
Altura:
169 cm
Peso:
62 Kg
  • 393 Puntos
  • 47 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 3 Victorias
  • 3 Poles
  • 10 Podiums

Estadísticas 2018

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar HONDA 7220202
Argentina HONDA 8220401
Las Américas HONDA 288482
España HONDA 15220483
Francia HONDA 1088563
Italia HONDA 4115614
Catalunya HONDA 5250615
Países Bajos HONDA 4220815
Alemania HONDA 5511923
República Checa HONDA 62201124
Austria HONDA 41061184
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Tailandia - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----