11º

Andrea Locatelli

Escudería:
kalex
Nacionalidad:
italiana
Nacimiento:
16-10-1996
Altura:
173 cm
Peso:
63 Kg
  • 158 Puntos
  • 75 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 0 Victorias
  • 0 Poles
  • 2 Podiums

Estadísticas 2018

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KALEX 23190019
Argentina KALEX 26151120
Las Américas KALEX 21142320
España KALEX 20151421
Francia KALEX 16124820
Italia KALEX 17881615
Catalunya KALEX 161152113
Países Bajos - -----
Alemania - -----
República Checa - -----
Austria - -----
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Tailandia - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----