13º

Andrea Iannone

Escudería:
suzuki-49261
Nacionalidad:
italiana
Nacimiento:
09-08-1989
Altura:
178 cm
Peso:
67 Kg
  • 1471 Puntos
  • 221 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 13 Victorias
  • 10 Poles
  • 33 Podiums

Estadísticas 2018

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar SUZUKI 119779
Argentina SUZUKI 12881510
Las Américas SUZUKI 2316316
España SUZUKI 7316474
Francia SUZUKI 4240477
Italia SUZUKI 4413607
Catalunya SUZUKI 5106667
Países Bajos SUZUKI 9115719
Alemania SUZUKI 8124759
República Checa SUZUKI 8106819
Austria SUZUKI 8133849
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Tailandia - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----