Álvaro Bautista

Escudería:
ducati
Nacionalidad:
española
Nacimiento:
21-11-1984
Altura:
169 cm
Peso:
60 Kg
  • 1992 Puntos
  • 263 GP
  • 1 Mundiales
  • 16 Victorias
  • 18 Poles
  • 49 Podiums

Estadísticas 2018

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar DUCATI 21133313
Argentina DUCATI 19160317
Las Américas DUCATI 21151420
España DUCATI 20881215
Francia DUCATI 202301218
Italia DUCATI 16971915
Catalunya DUCATI 22972615
Países Bajos - -----
Alemania - -----
República Checa - -----
Austria - -----
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Tailandia - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----