Alex Rins

Escudería:
suzuki-49261
Nacionalidad:
española
Nacimiento:
08-12-1995
Altura:
176 cm
Peso:
65 Kg
  • 1254 Puntos
  • 111 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 12 Victorias
  • 17 Poles
  • 42 Podiums

Estadísticas 2018

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar SUZUKI 6230023
Argentina SUZUKI 5316169
Las Américas SUZUKI 112201612
España SUZUKI 62401612
Francia SUZUKI 151062212
Italia SUZUKI 105113311
Catalunya SUZUKI 152003312
Países Bajos SUZUKI 52205311
Alemania SUZUKI 112205311
República Checa SUZUKI 91155811
Austria SUZUKI 10886611
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Tailandia - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----