17º

Aleix Espargaró

Escudería:
aprilia-9487
Nacionalidad:
española
Nacimiento:
30-07-1989
Altura:
180 cm
Peso:
71 Kg
  • 944 Puntos
  • 222 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 0 Victorias
  • 2 Poles
  • 2 Podiums

Estadísticas 2018

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar APRILIA 13190019
Argentina APRILIA 7230023
Las Américas APRILIA 19106615
España APRILIA 13250620
Francia APRILIA 12971316
Italia APRILIA 211901318
Catalunya APRILIA 162201318
Países Bajos APRILIA 71331618
Alemania APRILIA 13--1618
República Checa APRILIA 241511718
Austria APRILIA 151701718
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Tailandia - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----