17º

Adam Norrodin

Escudería:
honda
Nacionalidad:
my
Nacimiento:
13-06-1998
Altura:
167 cm
Peso:
56 Kg
  • 80 Puntos
  • 46 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 0 Victorias
  • 0 Poles
  • 0 Podiums

Estadísticas 2018

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar HONDA 17115511
Argentina HONDA 4511168
Las Américas HONDA 252801611
España HONDA 271601617
Francia HONDA 282201618
Italia HONDA 83001620
Catalunya HONDA 211331920
Países Bajos HONDA 122101921
Alemania HONDA 171152419
República Checa HONDA 212502420
Austria HONDA 101702421
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Tailandia - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----