Valentino Rossi

Escudería:
yamaha
Nacionalidad:
italiana
Nacimiento:
16-02-1979
Altura:
182 cm
Peso:
67 Kg
  • 5667 Puntos
  • 348 GP
  • 9 Mundiales
  • 114 Victorias
  • 64 Poles
  • 221 Podiums

Estadísticas 2016

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar YAMAHA 5413134
Argentina YAMAHA 2220332
Las Américas YAMAHA 3200333
España YAMAHA 1125583
Francia YAMAHA 7220783
Italia YAMAHA 1170783
Catalunya YAMAHA 51251033
Países Bajos YAMAHA 21601033
Alemania YAMAHA 3881113
Austria YAMAHA 24131243
República Checa YAMAHA 62201442
Gran Bretaña YAMAHA 23161602
San Marino YAMAHA 22201802
Aragón YAMAHA 63161962
Japón YAMAHA 12001962
Australia YAMAHA 152202162
Malasia YAMAHA 22202362
Valencia YAMAHA 34132492