32º

Stefano Manzi

Escudería:
kalex
Nacionalidad:
italiana
Nacimiento:
29-03-1999
Altura:
180 cm
Peso:
60 Kg
  • 37 Puntos
  • 38 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 0 Victorias
  • 0 Poles
  • 0 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar KALEX 32290029
Argentina KALEX 32230028
Las Américas KALEX 31270030
España KALEX 29250032
Francia KALEX 24300033
Italia KALEX 30310033
Catalunya KALEX 25300034
Países Bajos KALEX 25200032
Alemania KALEX 27151129
República Checa KALEX 24210131
Austria KALEX 26230132
Gran Bretaña KALEX 14791023
San Marino KALEX 161701024
Aragón KALEX 271511123
Japón KALEX 202601123
Australia KALEX 211331424
Malasia KALEX 181901424
Valencia KALEX 273201425