Romano Fenati

Escudería:
honda
Nacionalidad:
italiana
Nacimiento:
15-01-1996
Altura:
165 cm
Peso:
62 Kg
  • 902 Puntos
  • 97 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 10 Victorias
  • 4 Poles
  • 23 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar HONDA 3511115
Argentina HONDA 679205
Las Américas HONDA 3125454
España HONDA 3220652
Francia HONDA 4290652
Italia HONDA 7133684
Catalunya HONDA 4220882
Países Bajos HONDA 152201083
Alemania HONDA 62201282
República Checa HONDA 22201482
Austria HONDA 111331512
Gran Bretaña HONDA 1791603
San Marino HONDA 51251852
Aragón HONDA 111061912
Japón HONDA 61252162
Australia HONDA 56102262
Malasia HONDA 8792352
Valencia HONDA 134132482