Pol Espargaró

Escudería:
yamaha
Nacionalidad:
española
Nacimiento:
10-06-1991
Altura:
171 cm
Peso:
63 Kg
  • 1700 Puntos
  • 176 GP
  • 1 Mundiales
  • 15 Victorias
  • 17 Poles
  • 44 Podiums

Estadísticas 2016

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar YAMAHA 97997
Argentina YAMAHA 10610196
Las Américas YAMAHA 1379284
España YAMAHA 888365
Francia YAMAHA 4511476
Italia YAMAHA 14151487
Catalunya YAMAHA 12511596
Países Bajos YAMAHA 7413726
Alemania YAMAHA 5190726
Austria YAMAHA 15106788
República Checa YAMAHA 12133817
Gran Bretaña YAMAHA 15210819
San Marino YAMAHA 1088899
Aragón YAMAHA 1188969
Japón YAMAHA 96101068
Australia YAMAHA 35111178
Malasia YAMAHA 11971248
Valencia YAMAHA 66101348