Maverick Viñales

Escudería:
suzuki-49261
Nacionalidad:
española
Nacimiento:
12-01-1995
Altura:
170 cm
Peso:
64 Kg
  • 1351 Puntos
  • 104 GP
  • 1 Mundiales
  • 17 Victorias
  • 11 Poles
  • 44 Podiums

Estadísticas 2016

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar SUZUKI 3610106
Argentina SUZUKI 71601010
Las Américas SUZUKI 5413238
España SUZUKI 5610336
Francia SUZUKI 8316495
Italia SUZUKI 2610595
Catalunya SUZUKI 6413725
Países Bajos SUZUKI 1297795
Alemania SUZUKI 6124835
Austria SUZUKI 6610935
República Checa SUZUKI 8971005
Gran Bretaña SUZUKI 31251254
San Marino SUZUKI 35111365
Aragón SUZUKI 24131495
Japón SUZUKI 73161654
Australia SUZUKI 133161814
Malasia SUZUKI 86101914
Valencia SUZUKI 45112024