Maverick Viñales

Escudería:
Nacionalidad:
española
Nacimiento:
12-01-1995
Altura:
171 cm
Peso:
64 Kg
  • 1462 Puntos
  • 111 GP
  • 1 Mundiales
  • 20 Victorias
  • 14 Poles
  • 48 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar YAMAHA 1125251
Argentina YAMAHA 6125501
Las Américas YAMAHA 2210502
España YAMAHA 4610602
Francia YAMAHA 1125851
Italia YAMAHA 12201051
Catalunya YAMAHA 91061111
Países Bajos - -----
Alemania - -----
República Checa - -----
Austria - -----
Gran Bretaña - -----
San Marino - -----
Aragón - -----
Japón - -----
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----