28º

Marco Bezzecchi

Escudería:
mahindra
Nacionalidad:
italiana
Nacimiento:
12-11-1998
Altura:
0 cm
Peso:
0 Kg
  • 20 Puntos
  • 22 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 0 Victorias
  • 0 Poles
  • 1 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar MAHINDRA 21250025
Argentina MAHINDRA 23190025
Las Américas MAHINDRA 26170024
España MAHINDRA 27280026
Francia MAHINDRA 21151129
Italia MAHINDRA 24170129
Catalunya MAHINDRA 25142326
Países Bajos MAHINDRA 5160326
Alemania MAHINDRA 18151425
República Checa MAHINDRA 29220427
Austria MAHINDRA 25260428
Gran Bretaña MAHINDRA 24190428
San Marino MAHINDRA 14230429
Aragón MAHINDRA 17190430
Japón MAHINDRA 43162022
Australia MAHINDRA 122702023
Malasia MAHINDRA 261902023
Valencia MAHINDRA 282802023