Marc Márquez

Escudería:
honda
Nacionalidad:
española
Nacimiento:
17-02-1993
Altura:
168 cm
Peso:
59 Kg
  • 2282 Puntos
  • 150 GP
  • 4 Mundiales
  • 55 Victorias
  • 65 Poles
  • 90 Podiums

Estadísticas 2016

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar HONDA 2316163
Argentina HONDA 1125411
Las Américas HONDA 1125661
España HONDA 3316821
Francia HONDA 2133852
Italia HONDA 42201052
Catalunya HONDA 12201251
Países Bajos HONDA 42201451
Alemania HONDA 11251701
Austria HONDA 55111811
República Checa HONDA 13161971
Gran Bretaña HONDA 54132101
San Marino HONDA 44132231
Aragón HONDA 11252481
Japón HONDA 21252731
Australia HONDA 12002731
Malasia HONDA 41152781
Valencia HONDA 22202981