22º

Manuel Pagliani

Escudería:
mahindra
Nacionalidad:
italiana
Nacimiento:
16-07-1996
Altura:
0 cm
Peso:
0 Kg
  • 11 Puntos
  • 23 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 0 Victorias
  • 0 Poles
  • 0 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar MAHINDRA 29220022
Argentina MAHINDRA 29210026
Las Américas MAHINDRA 29250027
España MAHINDRA 30270030
Francia MAHINDRA 14180031
Italia MAHINDRA 18220031
Catalunya MAHINDRA 26200031
Países Bajos MAHINDRA 9290031
Alemania MAHINDRA 22200031
República Checa MAHINDRA 28250032
Austria MAHINDRA 30190033
Gran Bretaña MAHINDRA 29151132
San Marino MAHINDRA 26115628
Aragón MAHINDRA 26230629
Japón MAHINDRA 9280630
Australia MAHINDRA 7151730
Malasia MAHINDRA 20151829
Valencia MAHINDRA 23220829