Jorge Lorenzo

Escudería:
ducati
Nacionalidad:
española
Nacimiento:
04-05-1987
Altura:
173 cm
Peso:
64 Kg
  • 3763 Puntos
  • 265 GP
  • 5 Mundiales
  • 65 Victorias
  • 65 Poles
  • 147 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar DUCATI 12115511
Argentina DUCATI 16230518
Las Américas DUCATI 6971213
España DUCATI 8316289
Francia DUCATI 16610388
Italia DUCATI 788467
Catalunya DUCATI 2413597
Países Bajos DUCATI 21151608
Alemania DUCATI 6115659
República Checa DUCATI 61516610
Austria DUCATI 3413797
Gran Bretaña DUCATI 5511907
San Marino DUCATI 5230909
Aragón DUCATI 23161067
Japón DUCATI 56101167
Australia - -----
Malasia - -----
Valencia - -----