Jorge Lorenzo

Escudería:
yamaha
Nacionalidad:
española
Nacimiento:
04-05-1987
Altura:
173 cm
Peso:
64 Kg
  • 3647 Puntos
  • 250 GP
  • 5 Mundiales
  • 65 Victorias
  • 65 Poles
  • 145 Podiums

Estadísticas 2016

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar YAMAHA 1125251
Argentina YAMAHA 3190254
Las Américas YAMAHA 2220452
España YAMAHA 2220652
Francia YAMAHA 1125901
Italia YAMAHA 51251151
Catalunya YAMAHA 21901152
Países Bajos YAMAHA 111061212
Alemania YAMAHA 111511222
Austria YAMAHA 43161382
República Checa YAMAHA 21701383
Gran Bretaña YAMAHA 9881463
San Marino YAMAHA 13161623
Aragón YAMAHA 32201823
Japón YAMAHA 31901823
Australia YAMAHA 126101923
Malasia YAMAHA 33162083
Valencia YAMAHA 11252333