John McPhee

Escudería:
honda
Nacionalidad:
gbr
Nacimiento:
14-07-1994
Altura:
167 cm
Peso:
55 Kg
  • 376 Puntos
  • 99 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 1 Victorias
  • 2 Poles
  • 5 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar HONDA 13220202
Argentina HONDA 1220402
Las Américas HONDA 979493
España HONDA 26290494
Francia HONDA 25124535
Italia HONDA 2610636
Catalunya HONDA 19124677
Países Bajos HONDA 19316835
Alemania HONDA 10300836
República Checa HONDA 19610934
Austria HONDA 5280936
Gran Bretaña HONDA 4133966
San Marino HONDA 18260967
Aragón HONDA 76101066
Japón HONDA 181061126
Australia HONDA 253301127
Malasia HONDA 35111237
Valencia HONDA 22881317