Enea Bastianini

Escudería:
honda
Nacionalidad:
italiana
Nacimiento:
30-12-1997
Altura:
167 cm
Peso:
57 Kg
  • 652 Puntos
  • 70 GP
  • 0 Mundiales
  • 2 Victorias
  • 8 Poles
  • 18 Podiums

Estadísticas 2017

Gran PremioEscuderíaParrillaPosiciónPuntosTotalPosición General
Qatar HONDA 19160016
Argentina HONDA 15270021
Las Américas HONDA 74131311
España HONDA 14882111
Francia HONDA 116103110
Italia HONDA 171153610
Catalunya HONDA 74134910
Países Bajos HONDA 172604910
Alemania HONDA 9610599
República Checa HONDA 201705910
Austria HONDA 41066510
Gran Bretaña HONDA 16220859
San Marino HONDA 1142879
Aragón HONDA 23161039
Japón HONDA 51601039
Australia HONDA 95111146
Malasia HONDA 93161306
Valencia HONDA 55111416